Danielle Aeder
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Gym
(989) 883-9147
Aaron Aikens
High/Middle School Teacher
High School Band
(989) 883-2534
Katelyn Aikens
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Music
(989) 883-9147
Neil Arnold
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(989) 883-9147
Kurt Bach
District Bus Driver
Transportation
(989) 883-2360
Tyler Bader
Elementary School Principal
Elementary Office
(989) 883-9147
Lisa Barrigar
Middle School Teacher
Middle School
(989) 883-2534
Jason Beagle
High/Middle School Teacher
High School
(989) 883-2534
Nanette Beagle
High School Teacher
High School
(989) 883-2534
Delbert Benson
Head JV Softball Coach
Athletics
(989) 883-2534
Cheri Bohn
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(989) 883-9147
Lindsey Brinkman
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(989) 883-9147
Caleb Brow
Head JV Baseball Coach
Athletics
(989) 883-2534
Randy Carpenter
Head Varisty Track & Field Coach
Athletics
(989) 883-2534
Todd Cramer
JV Girls Basketball/JV Boys Track Coach
Athletics
(989) 883-2534
Pam Deming
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(989) 883-9147
Steve Deneen
JV Boys Basketball Coach
Athletics
(989) 883-2534
Cheryl DeWald
HS/MS Guidance Off. Secretary
High School Guidance
(989) 883-2534
Teresa Dinsmoore
Superintendent Secretary
District Central Office
(989) 883-2360
Cindy Donahue
District Head Custodian
Custodial
(989) 883-2534
Shaun Dunham
High School Teacher
High School
(989) 883-2534
Lisa Dunn
JV Volleyball Coach
Athletics
(989) 883-2534
Rebecca Engelhardt
High School Office Secretary
High School Office
(989) 883-2534
Kristi Eurich
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(989) 883-9147
Christy Ewald
District Bus Driver
Transportation
(989) 883-2534
Amy Fischer
Ele Office Secretary & Ele Librarian
Elementary Office
(989) 883-9147
Tonya Fletcher
Pre Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
(989) 883-9147
Kim Fritz
Elementary Food Service
District Food Service
(989) 883-9147
Isaiah Gainforth
Middle School Teacher
Middle School
(989) 883-2534
Mark Gainforth
Head Boys Basketball Coach
Athletics
(989) 883-2534
Sean Gallagher
High School Teacher
High School
(989) 883-2534
Eric Gardy
Assistant Varsity Football Coach
Athletics
(989) 883-2534
Kiersten Gascho
Athletic Director
Athletics
(989) 883-2534
Adam Gennrich
Assistant Track Coach
Athletics
(989) 883-2534
Cynthia Gettel-Herman
Director of Technology
District Central Office
(989) 883-2360
Kim Gokey
Elementary Title I Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(989) 883-9147
Polley Green
Middle School Teacher
Middle School
(989) 883-2534
April Gremel
ELE Paraprofessional
Elementary
(989) 883-9147
Katie Gremel
Head JV Volleyball Coach
Athletics
(989) 883-2534
Brooke Gruehn
High School Teacher
High School
(989) 883-2534
Jennifer Gruehn
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(989) 883-9147
Jordan Gruehn
Head Bowling Coach
Athletics
(989) 883-2534
Josh Hahn
High/Middle School Principal
(989) 883-2534
Chastity Hartman
Cheer Coach
Athletics
(989) 883-2534
Jacob Heck
Middle School Teacher
Middle School
(989) 883-2534
Kim Hedley
District Bus Driver
Transportation
(989) 883-2360
Dorothey Hoese
MS Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(989) 883-2534
Aaron Holdwick
Clay Target Instructor
Athletics
(989) 883-2534
Sherri Holland
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(989) 883-9147
John Ioannidis
High School Teacher
High School
(989) 883-2534
Eugene Kata
District Bus Driver
Transportation
(989) 883-2534
Lori Kemp
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(989) 883-9147
Beth Kilburn
HS Special Education Paraprofessional
High School
(989) 883-2534
Ryan Kohl
JV Basketball Coach
Athletics
(989) 883-2534
Aaron Kuhl
Assistant Boys/Girls Soccer Coach
Athletics
(989) 883-2534
Kevin Kuhl
Head Soccer Boys/Girls Coach
Athletics
(989) 883-2534
Lisa Lang
Central Office Human Resource
District Central Office
(989) 883-2360
Jacob LaPratt
Maintenance Director/Auditorium Director
District Central Office
(989) 883-2534
Justine Loeffler
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(989) 883-9147
Lorelei Lutz
District Bus Driver
Transportation
(989) 883-2534
Cheryl Manetta
ELE Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(989) 883-9147
Amy McBrayer
Online Course Mentor
High School
(989) 883-2534
Charles McGathy
Junior Class Advisor
High School
(989) 883-2534
Nick Meldrum
ELE/MS/HS Dean of Students
High/Middle/Elementary School
(989) 883-2534
Brooke Merchant
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(989) 883-9147
Pete Miklovic
High School Teacher
High School
(989) 883-2534
Craig Morton
Head JV Boys Basketball Coach
Athletics
(989) 883-2534
Kara Neal
ELE Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(989) 883-9147
Mike Peter
High/Middle School Teacher
High School
(989) 883-2534
Laura Polega
High/Middle School Guidance Counselor
High School Guidance
(989) 883-2534
Stacy Querback
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(989) 883-9147
Patty Reidel
Elementary Custodian
Custodial
(989) 883-9147
Michele Rhode
Elementary Paraprofessional
Elementary
(989) 883-9147
Sarah Rhodes
Elementary Paraprofessional
Elementary
(989) 88-9147
George Rierson
District Superintendent/Transportation
District Central Office
(989) 883-2360
Darlene Rierson
High School Teacher
High School
(989) 883-2534
Kristen Roemer
High School Special Education Teacher
High School
(989) 883-2534
Teresa Rose
District Food Director
District Food Service
(989) 883-2534
Julie Ruth
USA EARLY CHILD CARE CENTER (USA-ECCC)
Daycare
(989) 883-2534 X38112
Michele Schember
Elementary Office Secretary
Elementary Office
(989) 883-9147
Christine Schmitt
Middle School Teacher
Middle School
(989) 883-9147
Beth Schnitker
ELE Paraprofessional/District Bus Driver
Support Staff
(989) 883-9147
Kari Stecker
Middle School Teacher
Middle School
(989) 883-2534
Jackie Sting
ELE Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(989) 883-9147
Kristy Tomlinson
Assistant Track Coach
Athletics
(989) 883-2534
JT Townsend
Head Varsity Girls Basketball
Athletics
(989) 883-2534
Kathy Trischler
Paraprofessional/ Assistant Soccer Coach
Support Staff
(989) 883-9147
Laurie Vanbevern
High School Office Secretary
High School Office
(989) 883-2534
Gary Vansumeren
High School Teacher
High School
(989) 883-2534
Tara Vermeersch
Elementary Teacher/ECCC
Elementary
(989) 883-9147
Kenny Walz
Head Golf Coach
Athletics
(989) 883-2534
Andrew Whittaker
Head JV Girls Basketball Coach
Athletics
(989) 883-2534
Tammie Whittaker
Elementary Special Education Teacher
Elementary
(989) 883-9147
Amy Wiederhold
Elementary Paraprofessional
Elementary
(989) 883-2534
Jamie Zientak
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(989) 883-9147